Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

RS-422/485 Repeaters & Converters

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 10 products)

ADAM-4510-EE ADAM-4510, RS-422/485 Repeater ADAM-4510, RS-422/485 Repeater
Download 0.20 99.00€ (Excl. VAT)
122.76€ (Incl. VAT)
150LX85WX51HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-4510I-AE ADAM-4510I, RS-422/485 Repeater Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40~85 C ADAM-4510I, RS-422/485 Repeater Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40~85 C
Download 0.18 156.00€ (Excl. VAT)
193.44€ (Incl. VAT)
Delivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-4520I-AE ADAM-4520, RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40~85 C ADAM-4520, RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40~85 C
Download 0.21 110.00€ (Excl. VAT)
136.40€ (Incl. VAT)
Delivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-4520-EE ADAM-4520, RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter w/ iso. Rev. EE ADAM-4520, RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter w/ iso. Rev. EE
Download 0.20 71.00€ (Excl. VAT)
88.04€ (Incl. VAT)
151LX100WX59HDelivery in 1-3 days Buy Now
ADAM-4521-AE ADAM-4521, RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Addressable Isolated ADAM-4521, RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Addressable Isolated
Download 0.22 172.00€ (Excl. VAT)
213.28€ (Incl. VAT)
Delivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-4541-BE ADAM-4541, RS-232/422/485 <> Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 2,5 km ADAM-4541, RS-232/422/485 <> Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 2,5 km
Download 0.26 231.00€ (Excl. VAT)
286.44€ (Incl. VAT)
150LX85WX51HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-4542+-BE ADAM-4542+, RS-232/422/485 <> Single-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 15 km ADAM-4542+, RS-232/422/485 <> Single-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 15 km
Download 0.26 442.00€ (Excl. VAT)
548.08€ (Incl. VAT)
151LX100WX59HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-4561-CE ADAM-4561, RS-232/422/485 <> USB Converter Isolated,RS-232 0,3-115.2Kbps. RS-422/485 0,3-921,6Kbps ADAM-4561, RS-232/422/485 <> USB Converter Isolated,RS-232 0,3-115.2Kbps. RS-422/485 0,3-921,6Kbps
Download 0.12 124.00€ (Excl. VAT)
153.76€ (Incl. VAT)
270LX18WX86HDelivery in 1-3 days Buy Now
ADAM-4562-AE ADAM-4562, RS-232 <> USB Converter Isolated,Support 9-wire RS-232 ADAM-4562, RS-232 <> USB Converter Isolated,Support 9-wire RS-232
Download 0.50 88.00€ (Excl. VAT)
109.12€ (Incl. VAT)
Delivery in 1-3 days Buy Now
ADAM-4571-CE ADAM-4571, 1 Port RS-232/485/422 ComPort Server <> EtherNet 10/100BASE-T / RS-232 0,3-115Kbps.RS-422/485 0,3-921Kbps ADAM-4571, 1 Port RS-232/485/422 ComPort Server <> EtherNet 10/100BASE-T / RS-232 0,3-115Kbps.RS-422/485 0,3-921Kbps
Download 0.40 172.00€ (Excl. VAT)
213.28€ (Incl. VAT)
236LX160WX55HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 10 products)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
ASMB-823, Dual LGA 2011-R3 Intel
ASMB-823, Dual LGA 2011-R3 Intel
453.00€ (Excl. VAT)
561.72€ (Incl. VAT)