Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

RS-422/485 Repeaters & Converters

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 10 products)

ADAM-4571-CE 1 Port RS-232/485/422 ComPort Server <> EtherNet 10/100BASE-T / RS-232 0,3-115Kbps.RS-422/485 0,3-921Kbps 1 Port RS-232/485/422 ComPort Server <> EtherNet 10/100BASE-T / RS-232 0,3-115Kbps.RS-422/485 0,3-921Kbps
0 0.40 213,28€ 236LX160WX55HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
ADAM-4521-AE RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Addressable Isolated RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Addressable Isolated
0 0.22 213,28€ Delivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
ADAM-4520I-AE RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40º~85ºC RS-232 <> RS-422/485 Converter Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40º~85ºC
0 0.21 136,40€ Delivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
ADAM-4562-AE RS-232 <> USB Converter Isolated,Support 9-wire RS-232 RS-232 <> USB Converter Isolated,Support 9-wire RS-232
0 0.50 109,12€ Delivery within 14 days Buy Now
ADAM-4520-EE RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter w/ iso. Rev. EE RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter w/ iso. Rev. EE
0 0.20 96,72€ 151LX100WX59HDelivery within 14 days Buy Now
ADAM-4541-BE RS-232/422/485 <> Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 2,5 km RS-232/422/485 <> Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 2,5 km
0 0.26 269,08€ 150LX85WX51HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
ADAM-4542+-BE RS-232/422/485 <> Single-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 15 km RS-232/422/485 <> Single-Mode Fiber Optic Converter. Communication Range 15 km
0 0.26 548,08€ 151LX100WX59HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
ADAM-4561-CE RS-232/422/485 <> USB Converter Isolated,RS-232 0,3-115.2Kbps. RS-422/485 0,3-921,6Kbps RS-232/422/485 <> USB Converter Isolated,RS-232 0,3-115.2Kbps. RS-422/485 0,3-921,6Kbps
0 0.12 153,76€ 270LX18WX86HDelivery within 14 days Buy Now
ADAM-4510-EE RS-422/485 Repeater RS-422/485 Repeater
0 0.20 122,76€ 150LX85WX51HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
ADAM-4510I-AE RS-422/485 Repeater Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40º~85ºC RS-422/485 Repeater Isolated. Wide Temp Range -40º~85ºC
0 0.18 193,44€ Delivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 10 products)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
0 items