Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For May

4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature
4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature

793,00€ (Excl. VAT)
983,32€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

247,00€ (Excl. VAT)
306,28€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
4+2 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4+2 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

429,00€ (Excl. VAT)
531,96€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
4-port RS-422/485 High-speed Module
4-port RS-422/485 High-speed Module

126,00€ (Excl. VAT)
156,24€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

65,00€ (Excl. VAT)
80,60€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃
5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃

90,00€ (Excl. VAT)
111,60€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector

70,00€ (Excl. VAT)
86,80€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃
EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃

509,00€ (Excl. VAT)
631,16€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module

141,00€ (Excl. VAT)
174,84€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
15"  XGA  Open Frame Monito,400nits
15" XGA Open Frame Monito,400nits
278,00€ (Excl. VAT)
344,72€ (Incl. VAT)
0 items