Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For May

10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter
10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter

149,00€ (Excl. VAT)
184,76€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
4+1 100FX Port Multi-Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4+1 100FX Port Multi-Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

150,00€ (Excl. VAT)
186,00€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
4-port RS-232 PC/104 com card
4-port RS-232 PC/104 com card

73,00€ (Excl. VAT)
90,52€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch -40 ~ 75℃
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch -40 ~ 75℃

153,00€ (Excl. VAT)
189,72€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 1-port 100FX
5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 1-port 100FX

120,00€ (Excl. VAT)
148,80€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged  PoE Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature
EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged PoE Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature

594,00€ (Excl. VAT)
736,56€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
1000Base-SX Multi-mode  SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector
1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector

58,00€ (Excl. VAT)
71,92€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports and 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port
Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports and 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port

190,00€ (Excl. VAT)
235,60€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
GB FE to 1000Base-LX Converter (-40 ~ 75℃)Wide Temp
GB FE to 1000Base-LX Converter (-40 ~ 75℃)Wide Temp

475,00€ (Excl. VAT)
589,00€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
4 Slot IO Expansion,Cortex-A8 Wireless iRTU
4 Slot IO Expansion,Cortex-A8 Wireless iRTU
632,00€ (Excl. VAT)
783,68€ (Incl. VAT)
0 items