Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For July

GB FE to 1000Base-LX Converter (-40 ~ 75℃)Wide Temp
GB FE to 1000Base-LX Converter (-40 ~ 75℃)Wide Temp

475.00€ (Excl. VAT)
589.00€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

152.00€ (Excl. VAT)
188.48€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

141.00€ (Excl. VAT)
174.84€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
5-port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input
5-port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input

203.00€ (Excl. VAT)
251.72€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

90.00€ (Excl. VAT)
111.60€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 20km) Duplex LC Connector
1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 20km) Duplex LC Connector

105.00€ (Excl. VAT)
130.20€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature
Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature

149.00€ (Excl. VAT)
184.76€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature
4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature

793.00€ (Excl. VAT)
983.32€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

247.00€ (Excl. VAT)
306.28€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
15"  XGA  Open Frame Monito,400nits
15" XGA Open Frame Monito,400nits
278.00€ (Excl. VAT)
344.72€ (Incl. VAT)