Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
Wireless Devices
Wireless Devices
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For April

5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃
5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃

140,12€

Add to Cart
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector

86,80€

Add to Cart
EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature
EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature

631,16€

Add to Cart
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module

174,84€

Add to Cart
16+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature
16+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75℃erature

1.076,32€

Add to Cart
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter

286,44€

Add to Cart
10/100TX to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
10/100TX to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

251,72€

Add to Cart
4 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

308,76€

Add to Cart
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch

120,28€

Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
0 items