Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For August

ADAM-6521S, Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port and 1 Single-mode Fiber Port
ADAM-6521S, Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port and 1 Single-mode Fiber Port

285.00€ (Excl. VAT)
353.40€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-7559SI, 8+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?
EKI-7559SI, 8+2 SC Type Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?

1,063.00€ (Excl. VAT)
1,318.12€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2541SI, 10/100T(X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
EKI-2541SI, 10/100T(X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

321.00€ (Excl. VAT)
398.04€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
ADAM-6521, 5 Port industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch with Fiber Optic
ADAM-6521, 5 Port industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch with Fiber Optic

254.00€ (Excl. VAT)
314.96€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2525P, 5-port Industrial PoE Switch
EKI-2525P, 5-port Industrial PoE Switch

193.00€ (Excl. VAT)
239.32€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2526PI, 6-port Industrial PoE Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?
EKI-2526PI, 6-port Industrial PoE Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?

228.00€ (Excl. VAT)
282.72€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
SFP-GLX, 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 10km) Duplex LC Connector
SFP-GLX, 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 10km) Duplex LC Connector

70.00€ (Excl. VAT)
86.80€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-6331AN, 802.11   a/n Wireless Access Point Client
EKI-6331AN, 802.11 a/n Wireless Access Point Client

296.00€ (Excl. VAT)
367.04€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
SFP-GZX, 1000Base-ZX Single-mode SFP Module ( 70km) Duplex LC Connector
SFP-GZX, 1000Base-ZX Single-mode SFP Module ( 70km) Duplex LC Connector

350.00€ (Excl. VAT)
434.00€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
IDS-3117N, 17" SXGA Open Frame Monitor,350 nits
IDS-3117N, 17" SXGA Open Frame Monitor,350 nits
383.00€ (Excl. VAT)
474.92€ (Incl. VAT)
0 items