Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For August

EKI-2741LXI, GB FE to 1000Base-LX Converter (-40 ~ 75)
EKI-2741LXI, GB FE to 1000Base-LX Converter (-40 ~ 75)

475.00€ (Excl. VAT)
589.00€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2541M, 10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
EKI-2541M, 10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

152.00€ (Excl. VAT)
188.48€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2725, 5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-2725, 5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

141.00€ (Excl. VAT)
174.84€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2525PA, 5-port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input
EKI-2525PA, 5-port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input

203.00€ (Excl. VAT)
251.72€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
SFP-GLX, 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 20km) Duplex LC Connector
SFP-GLX, 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 20km) Duplex LC Connector

105.00€ (Excl. VAT)
130.20€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2528, 8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EKI-2528, 8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

90.00€ (Excl. VAT)
111.60€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2701PSI, Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?
EKI-2701PSI, Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?

149.00€ (Excl. VAT)
184.76€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-7554SI, 4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?
EKI-7554SI, 4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?

793.00€ (Excl. VAT)
983.32€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2541MI, 10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
EKI-2541MI, 10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

247.00€ (Excl. VAT)
306.28€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
IDS-3115N, 15"  XGA  Open Frame Monito,400nits
IDS-3115N, 15" XGA Open Frame Monito,400nits
278.00€ (Excl. VAT)
344.72€ (Incl. VAT)
0 items