Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For July

EKI-7554SI, 4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?
EKI-7554SI, 4+2 SC-type Fiber Optic Managed Redundant Industrial Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?

793.00€ (Excl. VAT)
983.32€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2541MI, 10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
EKI-2541MI, 10/100T(X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

247.00€ (Excl. VAT)
306.28€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
PCM-3614, 4-port RS-422/485 High-speed Module
PCM-3614, 4-port RS-422/485 High-speed Module

126.00€ (Excl. VAT)
156.24€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2526S, 4+2 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-2526S, 4+2 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

429.00€ (Excl. VAT)
531.96€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
ADAM-6520L, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ADAM-6520L, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

65.00€ (Excl. VAT)
80.60€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
SFP-FXS, 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector
SFP-FXS, 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector

70.00€ (Excl. VAT)
86.80€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-2525I, 5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?
EKI-2525I, 5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?

90.00€ (Excl. VAT)
111.60€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
SFP-GTX, 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module
SFP-GTX, 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module

141.00€ (Excl. VAT)
174.84€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
EKI-6528TI, EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?
EKI-6528TI, EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temp -40 ~ 75?

509.00€ (Excl. VAT)
631.16€ (Incl. VAT)


Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
IDS-3115P, 15"  XGA  Open Frame Monitor,1200nits,w/ P-cap
IDS-3115P, 15" XGA Open Frame Monitor,1200nits,w/ P-cap
654.00€ (Excl. VAT)
810.96€ (Incl. VAT)
0 items