Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

SPF Module

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 7 (of 7 products)

SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 10km) Duplex LC Connector 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 10km) Duplex LC Connector
0 0.10 86,80€ 110LX65WX25HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
SFP-GLX/LC-20E 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 20km) Duplex LC Connector 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 20km) Duplex LC Connector
0 0.10 130,20€ 110LX65WX25HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
SFP-GLX/LC-40E 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 40km) Duplex LC Connector 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 40km) Duplex LC Connector
0 0.10 313,72€ 115LX63WX25HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
SFP-GSX/LC-AE 1000Base-SX Multi-mode  SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector 1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector
0 0.05 71,92€ 110LX65WX25HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module
0 0.10 174,84€ 110LX65WX25HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
SFP-GZX/LC-70E 1000Base-ZX Single-mode SFP Module ( 70km) Duplex LC Connector 1000Base-ZX Single-mode SFP Module ( 70km) Duplex LC Connector
0 0.10 434,00€ 115LX63WX25HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now
SFP-FXS/LC-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP Module ( 30km) Duplex LC Connector
0 0.10 86,80€ 110LX65WX25HDelivery time
to be confirmed
Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 7 (of 7 products)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
0 items