Language: Greek  English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 31 products)

EKI-2525S-AE 4 + 1FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet switch 4 + 1FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet switch
Download 0.80 246.00€ (Excl. VAT)
305.04€ (Incl. VAT)
216LX165WX68HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
EKI-2706E-1GFP-AE 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
Download 0.80 181.00€ (Excl. VAT)
224.44€ (Incl. VAT)
250LX178WX60HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
EKI-2706G-1GFP-AE 5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch 5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
Download 0.80 315.00€ (Excl. VAT)
390.60€ (Incl. VAT)
250LX178WX60HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-6520-BE ADAM-6520, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch ADAM-6520, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch
Download 0.29 97.00€ (Excl. VAT)
120.28€ (Incl. VAT)
236LX160WX55HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-6520I-AE ADAM-6520I, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch -40 ~ 75? ADAM-6520I, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch -40 ~ 75?
Download 0.29 153.00€ (Excl. VAT)
189.72€ (Incl. VAT)
236LX160WX55HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-6520L-AE ADAM-6520L, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch ADAM-6520L, 5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Download 0.29 65.00€ (Excl. VAT)
80.60€ (Incl. VAT)
236LX160WX55HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-6521-BE ADAM-6521, 5 Port industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch with Fiber Optic ADAM-6521, 5 Port industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch with Fiber Optic
Download 0.32 254.00€ (Excl. VAT)
314.96€ (Incl. VAT)
236LX160WX55HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-6521/ST-AE ADAM-6521/ST, Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports and 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port ADAM-6521/ST, Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports and 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port
Download 0.20 190.00€ (Excl. VAT)
235.60€ (Incl. VAT)
236LX160WX55HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
ADAM-6521S-AE ADAM-6521S, Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port and 1 Single-mode Fiber Port ADAM-6521S, Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port and 1 Single-mode Fiber Port
Download 0.29 285.00€ (Excl. VAT)
353.40€ (Incl. VAT)
236LX160WX55HDelivery Upon Order Buy Now
EKI-2525-BE EKI-2525, 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch EKI-2525, 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Download 0.40 59.00€ (Excl. VAT)
73.16€ (Incl. VAT)
216LX165WX68HDelivery in 1-3 days Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 31 products)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
UTC-315DR, 15.6" Res touch,Celeron J1900,4G RAM,Black,IT
UTC-315DR, 15.6" Res touch,Celeron J1900,4G RAM,Black,IT
1,097.00€ (Excl. VAT)
1,360.28€ (Incl. VAT)