Welcome to Advantech AE, Greece

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

SFP-GLX/LC-10E, 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 10km) Duplex LC Connector

77,00 Excl. VAT / 95,48 Incl. VAT

Available on back-order

Compare

1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 10km) Duplex LC Connector

Weight0,1 kg
Dimensions110 × 65 × 25 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

SKU: SFP-GLX/LC-10E Category: