Welcome to Advantech AE, Greece

Cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

SFP-GLX/LC-40E 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 40km) Duplex LC Connector

266,00 Excl. VAT / 329,84 Incl. VAT

Available on back-order

Compare

1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 40km) Duplex LC Connector

Weight0.1 kg
Dimensions115 × 63 × 25 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

SKU: SFP-GLX/LC-40E Category:
en_GB

Cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop