Welcome to Advantech AE, Greece

SFP-GLX, 1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 40km) Duplex LC Connector

253,05 Excl. VAT / 313,78 Incl. VAT

Available on backorder

Compare

1000Base-LX Single-mode SFP Module ( 40km) Duplex LC Connector

Weight1 kg
Dimensions115 × 63 × 25 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

SKU: SFP-GLX/LC-40E Category: