Welcome to Advantech AE, Greece
00,00

No products in the cart.

SFP-GZX/LC-70E, 1000Base-ZX Single-mode SFP Module ( 70km) Duplex LC Connector

368,00 Excl. VAT / 456,32 Incl. VAT

Available on backorder

Compare

1000Base-ZX Single-mode SFP Module ( 70km) Duplex LC Connector

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 115 × 63 × 25 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

SKU: SFP-GZX/LC-70E Category: