Welcome to Advantech AE, Greece

SFP-GSX/LC-AE, 1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector

61,00 Excl. VAT / 75,64 Incl. VAT

Available on backorder

Compare

1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector

Weight0.05 kg
Dimensions110 × 65 × 25 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

SKU: SFP-GSX/LC-AE Category: