Welcome to Advantech AE, Greece

SFP-GSX, 1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector

58,41 Excl. VAT / 72,43 Incl. VAT

Available on backorder

Compare

1000Base-SX Multi-mode SFP Module ( 550m) Duplex LC Connector

Weight5 kg
Dimensions110 × 65 × 25 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

SKU: SFP-GSX/LC-AE Category: